MOLINARI INSTITUTE OF HEALTH REGISTER

Please find below the list of Osteopaths who graduated from the Molinari Institute of Health with a Diploma Women's Health Osteopathy - WHO and their professional contact details. 

 

UNITED KINGDOM

AJIMAL Indera (2015 graduate)

Osteopathy at the Stress Exchange, 130 - 132 Tooley Street. London Bridge SE1 2TU - UK

Tel: 020 7357 7006

Website: www.stressexchange.co.uk

Email address: bookings@stressexchange.co.uk

Blackheath Complementary Health Centre 184 - 186 Westcombe Hill

Blackheath SE3 7DH - UK

Tel:020 8293 5380

Website:www.healingpath.co.uk

Email address: info@healingpath.co.uk

ALLEN Inga (2021 graduate)

The Mason Clinic

1b Cornwallis Avenue

Chatham

Kent ME4 6JT

Tel: 01634-842583

www.masonclinic.co.uk

enquiries@masonclinic.co.uk

BEREZA Olga (2019 graduate)

Birch Osteopathy 

Suite 10, 70 Churchill Square, Kings Hill, ME19 4FH

Tel: 07737919668

https://www.facebook.com/OlgaBerezaOsteopath/

BRADLEY Rebecca (2017 graduate)

Wendover, Buckinghamshire

Tel: 07702 030 399

Website: www.rbradleyosteopathy.co.uk

BRODERICK Ciara (2015 graduate

Koia London, 32-34 Notting Hill Gate, London W11 3HX

Tel:077 94274339

Email address: info@ciaraosteopathy.com

BROGAN Daniel (2017 graduate)

84 Albert Hall Mansions

Kensington Gore

London SW7 2AG

Tel: 07787875353

 

BURATO Elisa (2015 graduate)

Kuu London, 76 Lower Clapton Road, Hackney, E5 0RN

Tel: 0203 3028288

Email address: hello@kuulondon.com

The Notting Hill Ostepathic Practice

15 Pembridge Road, Notting Hill Gate

W11 3 HG

Tel:0207 727 7733

BUTLER Delphine (2015 graduate)

Gerrards Cross Osteopaths, 3 Gaviots Way, Gerrards Cross, SL97 DU

Tel: 017 53887855

Website: www.gerrardscrossosteopaths.com

COTTON Melinda (2021 graduate)

Fulham Osteopaths

769 Fulham Rd

London

SW6 5HA

Tel: 020 7384 1851

Website: www.fop.co.uk

Email: melinda@fop.co.uk

CROSKELL Susy (2017 graduate)

Stroud Natural Health Clinic, Whitney's Yard

High Street, Stoud GL5 1AS
Tel: 01453 750 796
Website: http://www.snhc.co.uk/

Newent Osteopaths, The Coach House, Gloucester Street

Gloucestershire, GL18 1AF
Tel: 01531 822392
Website: http://www.newentosteopaths.co.uk/

D'ANGELO Antonietta (2021 graduate)

Acer Osteopathic Clinic

15 Ashley Green Road

Chesham, HP5 3PE

Tel No: 07528 727955

Website: acerosteopathicclinic.co.uk

email :antonietta@dangelo.me.uk

DAVIES Rebecca (2015 graduate)

10 Barclay Road, Walthamstow, London E17 9JJ

Tel: 07931 727 488

Website: www.rebeccadaviesost.com

Email addresses: info@rebeccadaviesost.com

http://rebeccadaviesost.com/appointments

DAVIS Juliette (2019 graduate)

West Croydon Osteopath

25 Chatfield Road west Croydon cr0 3la

07762807026

juliette.westcroydonosteo@gmail.com

http://www.westcroydonosteopath.co.uk (under reconstruction)

DAY Jo (2021 graduate)

Herts Osteopathy Clinic

16-18 Chequer Street 

St Albans 

Hertfordshire 

AL1 3YD

Tel: 01727 400425 

https://hertsosteopathy.co.uk 

admin@hertsosteopathy.co.uk 

 

DE BROQUEVILLE Aurore (2019 graduate)

Roscop Practice 

33 Beauchamp place, SW3 1NU London 

-+44 20 7581 2639 

auroredebroqueville@roscoppractice.com 

https://roscoppractice.com/

FORRESTER Claire (2015 graduate)

The Form Practice

32 Main St, Hardwick, Cambridge, CB23 7QS

Website: www.theformpractice.com

Tel: 01954 214473

Email: claire@theformpractice.com

FUR Amberin (2015 graduate)

Amberin Fur & Associates

Osteopathic Consultancy

5 Bolton Street

Green Park, Mayfair

London W1J 8BA

Tel:    02039929154

Website.  osteopathuk.com 

Email: enquiries@osteopathuk.com

HANSEN Fenja (2017 graduate)

Okehampton Osteopathic Practice, Park Row, Okehampton EX20 1 DP

Tel: 01837 55516

Website: http://www.okehamptonosteopaths.co.uk

Somerset and Exeter

Tel: 07586 302 137

HILTON Hannah (2017 graduate)

Cheadle Osteopathy 

4 Wilmslow Rd, Cheadle

Cheshire SK8 1BT

Tel: 01614781877

Website:https://cheadleosteopathy.co.uk/

The Village Osteopaths

379 Stockport Road 

Timperley Altrincham

Cheshire WA15 7UR

Tel:01617110450

Website:https://www.thevillageosteopaths.co.uk/

Cheshire Natural Health

The Beehive Stores

Tarporley Road

Stretton

Warrington

Cheshire WA4 4ND

Tel: 01925 730 123

Website: https://www.cheshirenaturalhealth.co.uk/

HENDERSON Louisa (2015 graduate)

Goose Green Clinic, 57- 59 East Dulwich Road

London SE22 9AP

Tel: 079 73791797

Website: www.goosegreenclinci.net

Email address: louisahenderson@outlook.com

HONEY Niamh (2019 graduate)

Private Health Professionals

3 The Square 

Braunton 

Devon EX33 2JB. 

Tel: 01271 316015. 

 

Design Space 

Pottington Business Park 

Barnstaple 

1 Upcott Ave

Devon EX31 1HN 

 

Urban Health Exeter 

17 Barnfield Road 

Exeter EX1 1RR

HOUNSFIELD Juliana (2019 graduate)

The Family Practice 
116 Gloucester Road
Bishopston 
Bristol BS7 8NL 
Tel:0117 944 6968
Email: osteo3@me.com
Website: www.thefamilypractice.tv 

KAMARYTOVA Petra (2019 graduate)

PK Osteopathy

Sutherland Pharmacy (1st floor)

43 Victoria Street

Kirkwall

KW15 1DN

Website: pkosteopathy.weebly.com

Email:  petra.osteo@gmail.com

Tel:07920 053 749

KANE Elizabeth (2017 graduate)

Clapham Osteopathic Practice

Unit 7 Clapham North Art Centre, 26-32 Voltaire rd.

Clapham SW4 6DH

Ph. 020 7622 6892

email - info@claphamosteopathicpractice.com

www.claphamosteopathicpractice.com

 

Westwood Health

Resource Business Centre

537 Norwood rd.

SE27 9DL

 

Tel: 020 30867251

email - info@westwoodhealth.co.uk

www.westwoodhealth.co.uk

LESCURE Alexia (2021 graduate)

Wilbraham place practice

9a Wilbraham place 

London SWIX 9AE

 

Lingfield osteopathic centre

21 Godstone road

Lingfield, Surrey

RH7 6BW

LUMLEY Angelina (2015 graduate)

Stone Barn, Stonebridge Green Road, Egerton,

Kent, TN27 9AN

Tel: 01233 756797

Website: www.osteopath-kent.com

Email: angelina@osteopath_kent.com

MACHIN Shelley (2015 graduate)

The Mill Clinic, Harton Road, South Dorenth,

Dartford, DA4 9LW

Tel: 01322 864499

OSBORN-SMITH Brent (2015 graduate)

Wellness Medical Centre, 19 Cliveden Place

London SW1W 8 HD

Tel: 020 7730 8899

Website:www.clickaback.com

PEIRSE Camilla (2019 graduate)

Teddington Osteopath

146 Stanley Road

Teddington TW11 8UA

Tel: 020 8977 6396

tedd-osteopaths@btconnect.com

 

Wellbee Osteopathy

Winchester House

East Twickenham TW1 2JG

07792041366

Camilla@wellbee-osteopathy.co.uk

PRET Ana  (2021 graduate)

The Osteopathic Hub

1A the Wool market,  Cirencester 

GL7 2PR 

www.theosteopathichub.co.uk 

01285 644641 

07542 323575

PYE Michael (2015 graduate)

Hawkhurst Osteopaths, 1, The Colonnade, Rye Road,

Hawkhurst,

Kent TN18 4ES

Tel: 01580 75352

RAYNER Lucy (2021 graduate)

Lucy the Osteopath at Anamaya 

1 Adam and Eve Mews

Kensington

London

W8 6UG

www.lucytheosteopath.co.uk

www.anamaya.co.uk

07727 115 153

0203 011 0355

SEEHUSEN Emma (2021 graduate)

Elmstead Osteopathy: Adults, Children, Babies

Chislehurst BR7 5ES 

Tel/text/WhatsApp: 07 832 601 834 

Email: elmsteadosteopathy@icloud.com

SHEPHERD Claire (2021 graduate)

Avalon Osteopathy

Avalon

Woking Road

Guildford 

Surrey GU4 7PS 

 

The Fairbourne Clinic

17 Wendan Road

Newbury 

Berkshire RG14 7AG 

TAN Jackie (2021 graduate)

Evolution Rehab,

83 Baker St

London W1U 6AG

 

Kennington Osteopaths

2--4 Cleaver St

LondonSE11 4DP

www.jackietan.uk

THOMAS Lauranne (2021 graduate)

184 Hammersmith road

London W6 7DJ

Tel: 07552 388 044

www.osteolondon.com

lauranneosteopathy@gmail.com

TILSON Laura (2021 graduate)

Therapies at Fresh Ground

Fresh Ground
68 Battersea Rise
London SW11 1EQ

Tel:020 7206 2625

info@ltosteo.co.uk

http://www.ltosteo.co.uk

Laura Tilson Osteopathy 

Therapy Spaces
16 St James Road
Surbiton KT6 4QH

TURTON Clio (2021 graduate)

Website: www.clioturton.com

Email: hello@clioturton.com

Mobile: 07932 124 258 

 

Clinics in Brighton and Lewes, East Sussex:

Preston Drove Osteopaths, 88a Preston Drove, Brighton, BN1 6LB.

Tuesdays and Thursdays 8am - 2pm

 

Intrinsic Health, 32 Cliffe High Street, Lewes, BN7 2AN.

Mondays 8am - 2pm

TRIVEDI Avni (2015 graduate)

Breath of Life Clinic, 66 Wimpole St, London, W1G 8AW

Tel: 07961 123 719

Website: www.avni-touch.com

Active Birth Centre, 25 Bickerton Road 

London, N19 5JT

Tel: 07961 123 719

Website: www.avni-touch.co

WADE Sally (2017 graduate)

Surrey Osteopathic Care, 7 Unstead Wood, Peasmarsh,  

Guilford, GU3 1NG

Tel: 01483 789109

Website: https://www.surreyosteopathiccare.co.uk/

Email address: sallywade@live.co

WIGTHMAN Emma (2019 graduate)

Stockbridge Osteopathic Practice

High Street

Stockbridge

Hampshire SO20 6PR

Tel: 01264 810028

Reception@the-sop.com

Www.the-sop.com

WILLOUGHBY Bernitta (2019 graduate)

The Waterside Practice

10a Mill Green

Warboys - Huntingdon

Cambs PE28 2SA

Tel: 01487 209 084

bernitta@thewatersidepractice.co.uk 

www.thewatersidepractice.co.uk 

AUSTRIA

ENGEL-SCHULMEYER Anja (2017 graduate)

Practice for Osteopathy Anja Engel-Schulmeyer

Frimbergergasse 8

1130 Vienna

Austria

Tel: 0043-699-10386976

Email: schulmeyer@wien-osteopathie.at

Website: www.wien-osteopathie.at

KNOX Claudia (2017 graduate)

Frimbergergasse 8

1130 Wien

Website: www.wien-osteopathie.at

Franz Josefs Kai 65/13

1010 Wien

Tel: +43 66 44 66 46 48

Website: www.claudiaknox.eu

Email: info@claudiaknox.eu

BARBADOS

TANGUY Nicolas (2017 graduate)

no 2 Pavilion Court

Hastings

Barbados

Tel: +1 246 2882572

Email: nicolastanguy_7@hotmail.com

DENMARK

BENDIX Micala (2019 graduate)

Osteopatisk Klinik /kiropraktik I centrum 
Linnésgade 25, 3 sal
1364 Copenhagen 
Tel no 33790603
Email: micala@osteopati.dk
Website: www.osteopati.dk

CHRISTENSEN Anne-Sophie (2019 graduate)

Klinik for Manuel behandling

Park Alle’ 15, 5. sal

8000 Århus C

www.manuelbehandling.dk

kontakt@flowpeople.dk 

GALATIUS Lise (2017 graduate)

Klinikejer hos Kroppen i Fokus Osteopatisk klinik, Hammershusgade 3, kld.2100 København Ø

Tel: + 45 52 24 98 00

Website: https://kifo.dk/

FINLAND

SAARELMA Paula (2019 graduate)

Vänrikki Stoolin katu 1 C 25

00100 Helsinki.

Phone: +358 50 583 5653

Website: www.naistenosteopatia.fi

Email: paula@naistenosteopatia.fi

SYVANNE Erja (2021 graduate)

Osteopatiakeskus Valo

Address: Hietalahdenranta 19, 00180 Helsinki (Finland)

Phone: +358 10 505 5570 or +358504488035

Website: www.osteopatiakeskusvalo.fi

E.mail: erja@osteopatiakeskusvalo.fi or asiakaspalvelu@osteopatiakeskusvalo.fi

 

FRANCE

LACHAT François (2015 graduate)

Maison de L’Osteopathie 

2a Montée de la Feuilletiere 

42390 Villars 

Tel: +33 4 77 79 03 67

Website:https://www.doctolib.fr/cabinet-osteopathie/villars/maison-d-osteopathie-villars

GERMANY

AHRENS Oliver (2019 graduate)

Osteopathie im Zentrum 
Schneider Str. 21
29339 Wathlingen 
Germany 
Tel. : +49 (0)5144 493440
Mail: info@osteopathie-im-zentrum.de
Web: www.osteopathie-im-zentrum.de

Secondary Practice:
Osteopathie im Zentrum 
Sägemühlenstr. 1
29221 Celle
Germany 
Tel. : +49 (0)5144 493440
Mail: info@osteopathie-im-zentrum.de
Web: www.osteopathie-im-zentrum.de

 

BERNINGER Andrea (2015 graduate)

Osteoprax, Wiesenstr 34, 60385 Frankfurt

Tel:0049 (0)69 46994666 

Website: http://osteoprax.com/

Email address:  info@osteoprax.com

CRONE Annkatrin (2019 graduate)

Praxis für Osteopathie und Kinesiologie

Jutastrasse 14

80636 München 

Tel: 00491773444172

ak.crone@web.de 

www.annkatrin-crone.de

FRENZEL Stephanie-Elisabeth (2021 graduate)

Praxis F
Privatärztliche Praxis für Osteopathie
Zur Wulfskammer 2
31061 Alfeld (OT Gerzen)
Germany
Tel:+49(0)5181  8517901
Mail: info@praxisf- osteopathie.de
Web: www.praxisf-osteopathie.de

GARTZKE Antonia (2015 graduate)

Christstr 8a 

14059 Berlin 

Tel: 0049 30 5888 1910

E-mail:  gartzke-osteopathie@gmx.de

ITALY

ALIPRANDI Daniela (2019 graduate)

via IV Novembre, 42 CAP 25064 Gussago (Brescia) Italia

Tel:0039 334 2096043

aliprandiosteopatia@libero.it

BERTOGLIO Maria (2021 graduate)

Via Mazzini 25 13900 Biella

Studio Clinico - Via Carducci 35 13867 Pray 

Tel:+39 3348190761

mariabertoglio.osteopata@gmail.com

CATTADORI Martina (2019 graduate)

Tel: +39 3478939104
E-mail: cattadori.martina@gmail.com

Physio Horn Praxis
Piazza Fontana, 12
39012 Merano (BZ) - IT
Tel: +39 0473 239181

Medicina di gruppo - Ambulatorio di condivisione medica
Via Benedetto Bacchini, 18/L
43036 Fidenza (PR) - IT

FACCINCANI Daniele (2015 graduate)

Studio Ostretico Erica, Verona. Clinica Ezio Costa, Lugagnano, Verona

Studio Elio's, Mantova 

Centre Europeen d'Enseignement Supérieur de l'Osteopathie, Venezia

Tel: 0039 3408025457

Email address: osteopatia.faccincani@gmail.com

NEW ZEALAND

MACNEILL Kelly (2019 graduate)

Osteopathy Nelson

1/54 Montgomery Square

Nelson City

Nelson

7010

New Zealand

(+64) 03-546-9350

kellymacneillnz@gmail.com

www.osteopathyneslon.co.nz

www.gogal.nz

NORWAY

BECHER Andrea (2019 graduate)

OK klinikken

Majorstuveien 36

0367 Oslo

Tel: 0047 23213800

E-mail: mail@okklinikken.no

PORTUGAL

FERNANDES Dan (2021 graduate)

Rua Parque Natural do Alvão n 36

2855-620 Verdizela

Portugal

Tel:00351 919311275

REPUBLIC OF IRELAND

DALY Alexandra (2017 graduate)

Alex Daly Osteopathy, 3a HarleyCourt,

White Oaks, Wilton Cork 

Ireland

Tel: 021 4801551

Website: www.alexdaly.ie

Email address: info@alexdaly.ie

 

RUSSIA

SHEREMETOVA Nadya (2017 graduate)

Borisoglebskiy per.15-2, Biosfere, Clinic, Moscow

Tel: 007 9162815134

Website: http://biosfere.ru/

SWITZERLAND

DUPLAN Clémentine (2017 graduate)

Osteopathie du Flon, 

Rue Adrien Pichard 20

1003 Lausanne

Tel: +41 213115588

FEIHL Julie (2019 graduate)

Cabinet d'ostéopathie

Avenue de la Gare 1, 1007 Lausanne, Suisse

Tel: +41 (0)21 320 45 05

Email address: julie.feihl@gmail.com

Website: juliefeihl.ch 

GUERBET Jean-Luc (2015 graduate)

Osteopath dipl. GDK-CDS & PGDWHO
Kaiserstrasse 2
CH-4310 Rheinfelden

Switzerland
Tel: +41 79 123 37 40
https://rheinfelden-osteopathie.ch
https://www.facebook.com/guerbetosteopathie/
Email : info@rheinfelden-osteopathie.ch

MACDONALD Mia

Osteopathie Central
Weinbergstrasse 25
CHE-8001 Zürich
Switzerland
Tel: +41 (0) 44 211 00 22 
praxis@osteopathiecentral.ch
www.osteopathiecentral.ch

RAMSAUER Ramona (2015 graduate)

Osteopathie Zurich City, Gotthardstrasse 50

8002 Zurick

Tel: +41 44 201 66 66

Website: www.ost-med-ramsauer.ch

Email address: info@ost-med-ramsauer.ch

SPAIN

AGUILA Ana (2019 graduate)

Calle Balmes 315 primero segunda, 08006,

Barcelona

Spain

Tel +34659253267

Email: ana.a.martinez85@gmail.com

THE NETHERLANDS

 

MAERTZDORF Martine (2017 graduate)

Amsterdamsestraatweg 128 - 134, 351 AL Utrecht

Tel: 0031 648957035

Website: http://www.praktijkdom.nl/

Email address: martine@praktijkdom.nl

LEAR Tracey

Osteopathie Moerdijk, Pinksterbloemstraat 1, 4761WC,

Zevenbergen

Tel: 0031 168328809

Website: http://www.osteopathiemoerdijk.nl/

 

LEVITT-SANDDERS Jenny (2019 graduate)

Vitel OsteopathieBreitnerstraat 2G

5611 TV Eindhoven

Tel: 0031 (0)645193526

info@vitel-osteopathie.nl

www.vitel-steopathi